/| MARIO KART PC |\

RaceFrensy12's profile


General stats

Followers6 followers
Following2 followings
VS20823 pts - Legend[?] - 86th
Battle15150 pts - Master[?] - 11th
Challenges1 pt - 1 challenge won - 610th
Forum messages7 messages - GoombaGoomba[?]
209 created circuits - 47 cups
9 challenges created
0 shared character
0 comment on circuits
0 record in time trial
3 topics followed

About

United States
16 years old (Born on 08/11/2003)
Registered since 02/04/2020
Last connection: 11/08/2020

< Back to the forum

Last messages on the forum :

Messages 7 - Goomba Goomba
vs20823 pts ★ Legend
battle15150 pts ★ Master
United States
can you move the tourny to a different date.
Messages 7 - Goomba Goomba
vs20823 pts ★ Legend
battle15150 pts ★ Master
United States
a Formula-1 car
Real name: F-1 Racer

The car is now titled RaceFrensy12
Messages 7 - Goomba Goomba
vs20823 pts ★ Legend
battle15150 pts ★ Master
United States
a Formula-1 car
Real name: F-1 Racer

See all their messages


Best created circuits :

Mario & Sonic's Olympic Hur...
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
comments 0
preview
cup
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
comments 1
preview
MB3 Hub World
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
comments 3
preview
mushroom cup 12
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
comments 0
preview
real life 5: party time
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
comments 0
preview

See all their circuits


Best created challenges :

See all their challenges


Last completed challenges :

See all completed challenges


No time trial score


Last followed topics :

See all followed topics