/| Mario Kart PC |\

RaceFrensy12's profile


General stats

Followers8 followers
Following2 followings
VS19208 pts - Master[?] - 136th
Battle14930 pts - Champion[?] - 14th
Challenges1 pt - 1 challenge won - 1053rd
Forum messages7 messages - GoombaGoomba[?]
217 created circuits - 49 cups
9 challenges created
0 shared character
0 comment on circuits
0 record in time trial
3 topics followed

About

United States
17 years old (Born on 11/08/2003)
Registered since 02/04/2020
Last connection: 26/07/2021

< Back to the forum

Last messages on the forum :

smile
Messages 7 - Goomba Goomba
vs19208 pts ★ Master
battle14930 pts ★ Champion
United States
can you move the tourny to a different date.
Messages 7 - Goomba Goomba
vs19208 pts ★ Master
battle14930 pts ★ Champion
United States
a Formula-1 car
Real name: F-1 Racer

The car is now titled RaceFrensy12
Messages 7 - Goomba Goomba
vs19208 pts ★ Master
battle14930 pts ★ Champion
United States
a Formula-1 car
Real name: F-1 Racer

See all their messages


Best created circuits :

Mario & Sonic's Olympic Hur...
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
star1
comments 1
preview
NASCAR Raceway
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
star1
comments 1
preview
cup
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
comments 0
preview
bowser's prison
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
star1
comments 6
preview
mushroom cup 12
star0
star0
star0
star0
star0
comments 0
preview

See all their circuits


Best created challenges :

See all their challenges


Last completed challenges :

See all completed challenges


No time trial score


Last followed topics :

See all followed topics